PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
04:25:20 |
41,97 |
2 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
6 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
9 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
10 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
12 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
16 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
19 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
20 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
22 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
32 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
34 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
35 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
36 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
37 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
39 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
40 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
42 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
46 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
47 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
49 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
50 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
53 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
54 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
56 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
57 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
58 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
60 |
HUYET Baptiste |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
61 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
62 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
63 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:23 |
|
64 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:26 |
|
65 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:44 |
|
66 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:44 |
|
67 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:44 |
|
68 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:44 |
|
69 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:49 |
|
70 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:52 |
|
71 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
00:56 |
|
72 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:56 |
|
73 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:56 |
|
74 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:58 |
|
75 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:58 |
|
76 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:58 |
|
77 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:58 |
|
78 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:58 |
|
79 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:04 |
|
80 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:04 |
|
81 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:04 |
|
82 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:04 |
|
83 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:04 |
|
84 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
01:22 |
|
85 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:22 |
|
86 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:22 |
|
87 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:22 |
|
88 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:22 |
|
89 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:22 |
|
90 |
MUÑOZ Francisco |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
01:41 |
|
91 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:42 |
|
92 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:42 |
|
93 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
01:47 |
|
94 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:55 |
|
95 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
Movistar Team |
01:55 |
|
96 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
01:55 |
|
97 |
TOUZÉ Damien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:19 |
|
98 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:28 |
|
99 |
PICKERING Finlay |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
05:16 |
|
100 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
05:16 |
|
101 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
05:16 |
|
102 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R Citroën Team |
05:16 |
|
103 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
05:16 |
|
104 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
05:16 |
|
105 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
08:11 |
|
106 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
09:00 |
|
107 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
09:00 |
|
108 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
10:48 |
|
109 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
11:41 |
|
110 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
11:41 |
|
111 |
TUCKWELL Luke |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
11:41 |
|
112 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
15:50 |
|
113 |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
15:50 |
|
114 |
THORNLEY Callum |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
15:50 |
|
115 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
15:50 |
|
116 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
15:50 |
|
117 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
21:04 |
|
118 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
21:53 |
|
DNF |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
|
|
DNS |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
|
|
DNS |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
08:25:15 |
|
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:19 |
|
3 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:26 |
|
4 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:39 |
|
5 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:41 |
|
6 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
7 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:47 |
|
8 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:47 |
|
9 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:47 |
|
10 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:47 |
|
11 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:47 |
|
12 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:47 |
|
13 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:47 |
|
14 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:47 |
|
15 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:47 |
|
16 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:47 |
|
17 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:47 |
|
18 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:47 |
|
19 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:47 |
|
20 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:47 |
|
21 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:47 |
|
22 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
23 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
24 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:47 |
|
25 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:47 |
|
26 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:47 |
|
27 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
28 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:47 |
|
29 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:47 |
|
30 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:47 |
|
31 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:49 |
|
32 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
02:15 |
|
33 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:15 |
|
34 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:15 |
|
35 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:15 |
|
36 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
02:15 |
|
37 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:15 |
|
38 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:15 |
|
39 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
02:15 |
|
40 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:15 |
|
41 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
02:15 |
|
42 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
02:27 |
|
43 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:59 |
|
44 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:19 |
|
45 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
03:33 |
|
46 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
03:57 |
|
47 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
04:02 |
|
48 |
TOUZÉ Damien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
04:34 |
|
49 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
05:17 |
|
50 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
05:22 |
|
51 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
05:22 |
|
52 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
05:22 |
|
53 |
HUYET Baptiste |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
05:22 |
|
54 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
05:22 |
|
55 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
05:22 |
|
56 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
06:06 |
|
57 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
06:12 |
|
58 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
06:15 |
|
59 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:15 |
|
60 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
06:15 |
|
61 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
06:15 |
|
62 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
06:15 |
|
63 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
06:15 |
|
64 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
06:17 |
|
65 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
06:18 |
|
66 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
06:20 |
|
67 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
06:20 |
|
68 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
06:26 |
|
69 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
06:36 |
|
70 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
06:44 |
|
71 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
07:11 |
|
72 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
07:13 |
|
73 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
07:19 |
|
74 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
07:34 |
|
75 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
07:37 |
|
76 |
MUÑOZ Francisco |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
07:56 |
|
77 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
09:35 |
|
78 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
10:21 |
|
79 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:31 |
|
80 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
10:31 |
|
81 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
10:31 |
|
82 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
10:31 |
|
83 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
10:31 |
|
84 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:31 |
|
85 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
10:39 |
|
86 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:57 |
|
87 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
11:15 |
|
88 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
11:20 |
|
89 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
11:23 |
|
90 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
11:29 |
|
91 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
Cofidis |
11:29 |
|
92 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
11:35 |
|
93 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
12:13 |
|
94 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
Groupama-FDJ |
12:26 |
|
95 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
Movistar Team |
12:26 |
|
96 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
15:47 |
|
97 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R Citroën Team |
15:47 |
|
98 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
15:47 |
|
99 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
15:47 |
|
100 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
15:47 |
|
101 |
PICKERING Finlay |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
15:47 |
|
102 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
17:03 |
|
103 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
17:45 |
|
104 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:05 |
|
105 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
18:35 |
|
106 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:42 |
|
107 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
19:22 |
|
108 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
19:31 |
|
109 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
21:16 |
|
110 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
22:12 |
|
111 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
26:21 |
|
112 |
THORNLEY Callum |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
26:21 |
|
113 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
30:39 |
|
114 |
TUCKWELL Luke |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
31:43 |
|
115 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
33:39 |
|
116 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
35:28 |
|
117 |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
41:34 |
|
118 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
50:22 |
|